Pregled prijav za tek Otroški tek IcePower
Št. Ime Priimek Kraj Klub Letnik Plačano
101 TJAŠ LUKA Tomič GORENJA VAS 2008
102 ANŽE TOMIČ GORENJA VAS 2011
103 Dino Mrkalj Kranj 2014
104 JURE NOVAK LJUBLJANA 2010
105 Neža Vok PETROVČE 2011
106 ANŽE VOK PETROVČE 2015
107 Matevž Šavs Preddvor 2011
108 Tisa Blekič Ljubljana 2014
109 Lev Blekič Ljubljana 2017
110 Manca Roblek Preddvor Trio mami 2009
111 Miha Roblek Preddvor Trio mami 2011
112 Matic Roblek Preddvor Trio mami 2011
113 Tija Kosjer DOL. TOPLICE 2010
114 Ema Irmancnik Braslovce 2014
115 Jera Irmancnik Braslovce 2016
116 Petja Štrukelj Tržič 2009
117 Brina Štrukelj Tržič 2015
118 Ana Jager Trbovlje 2007
119 Brina Jager Trbovlje 2010
120 Sabina Podbevšek Dobrova OŠ Dobrova 2007
121 Kaja Horvat Murska Sobota Varuh zdravja 2007
122 Taira Bolčevič Velika Nedelja 2014
123 Jaka Bolčevič Velika Nedelja 2016
124 Mimi Zajec Ljubljana Klub ljubitelje 2012
125 Maja Klemenčič Gorenja vas 2007
126 Lojze Klemenčič Gorenja vas 2011
127 Veronika Klemenčič Gorenja vas ŠDMH 2005
128 Klara Likar Preddvor 2008
129 Ajda Likar Preddvor 2008
130 naja kalan žabnica 2014
131 Anže Kocjan Sevnica 2010
132 Rika Kocjan Sevnica 2012
133 Nana Kocjan Sevnica 2015
134 liam plesnik vodice 2009
135 enej plesnik vodice 2011
136 Rok Podgornik Ljubljana 2005
137 Tina Podgornik Ljubljana 2008
138 Vid Hrovat Podnart 2014
139 Črt Hrovat Prezrenje 2012
140 Lucija Jelušič Bled 2010
141 Rafael Jelušič Bled 2015
142 Glorija Jelušič Bled 2018
143 Matija Šifrer Radovljica HDD Bled 2008
144 Jakob Šifrer Radovljica HDD Bled 2010
145 Bor Šifrer Radovljica Nk Lesce 2006
146 Urša Bizalj Kamnik 2012
147 Ana Stevanovic Naklo 2009
148 TIA VELKAVRH LJUBLJANA ČRNUČE 2009
149 Mark Strekelj Gorenja vas 2008
150 Naja Strekelj Gorenja vas 2010
151 Žan Strekelj Gorenja vas 2013
152 Lara Strekelj Gorenja vas 2015
153 Ela Strekelj Gorenja vas 2016
154 Luka Hribar DOL. TOPLICE 2006
155 Jošt Pibernik Komenda 2011
156 Tine Pibernik Komenda 2013
157 Urh Pibernik Komenda 2013
158 KLARA RANT LJ.ŠIŠKA 2006
159 GAŠPER RANT LJ.ŠIŠKA 2003
160 Sara Marija Horvat Portorož 2009
161 Amadeja Horvat Portorož 2013
162 Tai Hunjet Ljubljana 2015
163 Kia Hunjet Ljubljana 2011
164 Zoi Hunjet Ljubljana 2013
165 Luka Bavdaž Bled AD Bled 2007
166 Nejc Bavdaž Bled 2008
167 Ela Bavdaž Bled AD Bled 2010
168 NEJC MURGELJ GROSUPLJE 2011
169 klemen MURGELJ GROSUPLJE 2007
170 Andraž ŠKRINJAR LJUBLJANA 2016
171 Valerija ŠKRINJAR LJUBLJANA 2011
172 Mia Kuplen Ljubljana 2014
173 Emili Ojstršek Zagorje ob Savi ŠD Izlake 2011
174 Karin Ojstršek Zagorje ob Savi 2005
175 Karin Ojstršek Zagorje ob Savi ŠD Izlake 2005
176 Nives Ojstršek Zagorje ob Savi ŠD Izlake 2007
177 Eva LISEC TRŽIČ 2008
178 Žan LISEC TRŽIČ 2011
179 Ema Beguš Ljubljana 2013
180 valentina Depolli Videm-Dobrepolje 2014
181 Anja Novak Radovljica Društvo sloven 2011
182 Nejka Novak Radovljica Društvo sloven 2011
183 Lara Oblak Gorenja vas 2011
184 Tevž Oblak Gorenja vas 2013
185 Anika Bauman Spodnji Duplek 2009
186 Kristjan Kramar Lesce 2010
187 Antolin Cvelbar Logatec 2014
188 Nace Potočnik Tržič 2016
189 Patrik Puhar Golnik Vitezi Dobrega 2012
190 Jakob Dokl Ljubljana / 2013
191 Maks Gašperšič Podnart 2012
192 Miša Gašperšič Podnart 2013
193 Marcel Žerovc Podnart 2009
194 Julija Žerovc Podnart 2011
195 Maša Žerovc Podnart 2013
196 Jaka Čufer Ljubljana Team X 2011
197 Julia Poljšak NOVO MESTO 2011
198 Anamarija Potočnik Ljubljana Medno 2011
199 Ožbej Potočnik Ljubljana Medno 2012
200 Ožbej Svit Lekše Šentjernej 2016
201 Cene Konc Naklo 2017
202 Zoja Petrovič Maribor 2013
203 MASA STOPAR Ljubljana 2011
204 Ema Marušič Bostanj 2014
205 Erik Tomažič Domžale 2009
206 Filip Tomažič Domžale 2011
207 Urh Potočnik Pikel KAMNIK brez kluba 2009
208 Olivija Čelesnik Novo mesto 2018
209 Dominik Jeram Radovljica MTDL 2010
210 Laura Jeram Radovljica MTDLA 2012
211 Ambroz Jeram Radovljica MTDLA 2015
212 Urh Vrtnik Kranj 2012
213 Vid Vrtnik Kranj 2014
214 Nika Mislej Kranj 2012
215 Špela Mislej Kranj 2010
216 Taja Mislej Kranj 2008
217 MANCA ERHATIČ KRANJ 2014
218 Oskar HAUPTMAN Nova Gorica 2011
219 Maks HAUPTMAN Nova Gorica 2008
220 Manca Kobentar Hrušica 2008
221 Luka Kobentar Hrušica 2010
222 ENEJ EDVARD JURJEVEC ŽABNICA 2015
223 kaja grilc sevnica 2014
224 tilen grilc sevnica 2009
225 Nejc Podgoršek Ljubljana 2007
226 Taja Štricelj sevnica / 2014
227 Marin Jozić Škofja Loka 2016
228 Lana Jozić Škofja Loka 2013
229 Iris Bračun Mašera Ljubljana ljubljanski tek 2010
230 Nika G. Mašera Ljubljana ljubljanski tek 2016
231 Urška Maček Maribor 2008
232 Špela Maček Maribor 2006
233 GAL LISIČ NOVO MESTO 2011
234 HANA LISIČ NOVO MESTO 2008
235 kiara Keše Škofja Loka 2012
236 Teja Grm Zirovnica 2014
237 Vid Grm Zirovnica 2012
238 Ana Trstenjak Ljutomer 2013
239 Katarina Trstenjak Ljutomer 2015
240 Jure Trstenjak Ljutomer 2018
241 Ela Trstenjak Miklavz 2010
242 Mark Harnold Švajger Borovnica 2012
243 Andraž Varl Kamna gorica 2010
244 Taja Varl Kamna gorica 2015
245 Vid Volk Kuzmanić Ilirska Bistrica 2011
246 Evelin Zupan Ljubljana 2012
247 Amelie Zupan Ljubljana 2014
248 Mark Dolenec Škofja Loka 2013
249 Ellena Salah Heemskerk 2014
250 Ema Aličajič Ljubljana Vzajemna 2016
251 Nikita Gomboši Gornja Audit-ovci 2010
252 Leni Gomboši Gornja Radgona Audit-ovci 2012
253 Ažbe Šuštar Kisovec NK Kisovec 2006
254 Julija Klemenak Hoce K.O.T.E. 2015
255 Kaja Velikanje Sp. Idrija 2013
256 Luka Velikanje Sp. Idrija 2015
257 Nastas Aksentić Postojna 2011
258 Evana Aksentić Postojna 2007
259 Quentin Jakob Ljubljana 2012
260 Vid Gosar K. Mengeš 2012
261 Nina Potočnik Kranj 2009
262 Lenart Andrejc Domžale Andrejci 2011
263 Laura Andrejc Domžale Andrejci 2013
264 Neja Kravanja Bovec Tekaško društ 2011
265 Nika Kravanja Bovec 2011
266 LAna RAdovanović Jesenice ni 2010
267 Mai Noč Jesenice ni 2016
268 SVIT CAJOUS BLED 2011
269 ADAM CAJOUS BLED 2013
270 IZABELLE CAJOUS BLED 2015
271 OLIVER CAJOUS BLED 2018
272 Neja Žebovec N Ljubljana Dobrunje Team Jneventi 2013
273 Kim Milena Ž Neubauer Ljubljana Dobrunje Team Jneventi 2016
274 Sabina Askov Vrhovec Ljubljana 2005
275 Ema Kolmanko Ljubljana 2005
276 Lara Vrhovec Askov Ljubljana 2008
277 Diana Lipetski Ukraine 2009
278 Polina Lipetski Ukraine 2011
279 Brijesh Kumar India 1977
280 Shivam Kumar India 2007
281 Vaibhav Kumar India 2011
282 Urša Pahor Šempeter 2010
283 Lovro Frantar Tržič 2016
284 Lovro Frantar Tržič 2016
285 andrej felc mengeš 2011
286 lara felc mengeš 2015
287 sara felc mengeš 2011
288 Oskar Krist Križe 2015
289 Arne Česnik 5280 Idrija All little Rock 2014
290 Rene Česnik 5280 Idrija 2011
291 Enej Česnik 5280 Idrija All little Rock 2007
292 Tai Potočnik Škofja Loka 2012
293 Maj Potočnik Škofja Loka 2013
294 Jaša Senica Ljubljana Klub ljubitelje 2015
295 Nana Zajec Ljubljana Klub ljubitelje 2016
296 Domen Bijol Dolenja vas 2010
297 Bijol Anže Dolenja vas 2012
298 Kaja Bijol Dolenja vas 2014
299 Eva Bijol Dolenja vas 2017
300 Hana Dežman Mengeš 2014
301 Neža Marenče Mirna Peč 2009
302 Nuša Pureber Novo mesto 2014
303 Lovro Pureber Novo mesto 2014
304 Metka Pureber Novo mesto 2011
305 Ela Gruden Lubljana 2014
306 Adelina Dizdarević Ljubljana 2010
307 EMA CUJNIK LJUBLJANA 2014
308 Jakob Poklukar Gorje 2011
309 Katja Poklukar Gorje 2013
310 Maks Urh Bled 2013
311 Maks Urh Bled 2013
312 Anika Urh Bled 2014
313 Anže Vesenjak Maribor 2016
314 Neža Gazvoda Novo mesto Fit Klub Novo m 2015
315 Iva Eržen Bled 2009
316 Liza Eržen Bled 2011
317 Jernej Gašperin Begunje 2013
318 Alja Gašperin Begunje 2015
319 Marcel Kirar Škocjan / 2016
320 Martin Arhar Ljubljana Šentvid 2007
321 Peter Arhar Ljubljana Šentvid 2010
322 Jon Kalan Žabnica 2017
323 Jure Kolenc Zg.Gorje ŠD Gorje 2011
324 Ela Kemperle Kamnik 2013
325 Benjamin Kirar Škocjan / 2017
326 Eman Zenković Gorizia 2011
327 Zala Kovačič Vrhnika Petrol Sprejme 2010
328 Lara Kovačič Vrhnika Petrol Sprejme 2013
329 Ažbe Marka Kenda Bovec Petrol Sprejme 2009
330 Manuel Montes Črniče Petrol Sprejme 2004
331 Tim Pirc Ljubljana Petrol Sprejme 2007
332 Tina Pirc lJUBLJANA Petrol Sprejme 2009
333 Eva Pirc Ljubljana Petrol Sprejme 2012
334 Andraz Slivnik Tampere FIN 2012
335 Nina Slivnik Tampere FIN 2014
336 Kim Kokošar Kamnik 2010
337 Petra Bogataj Brezovica 2004
338 Klemen Bogataj Brezovica 2006
339 Andraž Zupan Žirovnica 2006
340 Ema Vrečič Murska Sobota 2010
341 Teneja Florjančič Bled 2013
342 Karlo Florjančič Bled 2016
343 Oskar Slivnik Bled 2016
344 Dorian Petrič Komenda 2009
345 Amar Mujkic Bled 2009
346 iman elmasry mengeš 2012
347 maryam elmasry mengeš 2014
348 Minja Jerkovic Ljubljana 2010
349 Lučka Puhar Žabnica 2009
350 Lana Rupnik Žabnica 2012
351 jakob leban jesenice 2013
352 urban leban jesenice 2016
353 Živa Zupan Podnart 2012
354 Filip Zupan Podnart 2008
355 LAN OMAN BORŠTNER Tržič 2013
356 LAN OMAN BORŠTNAR Tržič 2013
357 Julija Dečman Ljubljana 2015
358 Klemen Dečman Ljubljana 2012
359 Luna Hrast Bled 2013
360 val hrast Bled 2011
361 Matija Murn Sevnica 2014
362 Eva Murn Sevnica 2016
363 Eva Cerar Lukovica 2011
364 Beti Cerar Lukovica 2009
365 Mei Pečaver Polhov Gradec 2016
366 Mai Pečaver Polhov Gradec 2014
367 Jan Jerele Trebelno K.O.T.E. 2015
368 Tinkara Jamšek Dobovec 2009
369 Krištof Jamšek Dobovec 2014
370 Amadej Kirar Bled 2009
371 Andrež Kirar Bled 2006